Videos: 8 | Galleries: 20 | Views: 14851

Karen Fisher

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 33 votes )
Name: Karen Fisher
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Portland, Oregon, United States
Birthday: 1976-10-26
Aliases: Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Samantha Silver, Karen XXX
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 173 cm )
Weight: 150 lbs - ( 68 kg )
Breast: 40DDD
Measurements: 40DDD-28-38
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: no


Piercings: no
1248 views
0 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
How My Bully Banged ...
03:03
Quality: 100%
1394 views
1 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
Displaying The Model...
03:00
Quality: 100%
2047 views
2 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
Respect my Titties ...
03:02
Quality: 90%
1072 views
1 votes
2012-04-12
Comments: 0
Hunter tag teams a M...
04:18
Quality: 100%
1083 views
0 votes
2012-04-12
Comments: 0
Karen rides that dic...
04:01
Quality: 100%
664 views
0 votes
2012-04-06
Comments: 0
Karen fucks one of h...
04:00
Quality: 100%
874 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Milf gets cumshot ac...
03:00
Quality: 100%
962 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Size Matters...
03:03
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.6/5 (10 votes) Alexa BoldAlexa Bold
4.4/5 (5 votes) Monica SanthiagoMonica Santhiago
3.9/5 (23 votes) Sophie DeeSophie Dee
5.0/5 (0 votes) Nikki CruzNikki Cruz
4.2/5 (9 votes) Ivy WintersIvy Winters
4.7/5 (3 votes) Nella JayNella Jay
4.3/5 (9 votes) Bethany SweetBethany Sweet
5.0/5 (2 votes) Victoria WhiteVictoria White
4.1/5 (10 votes) Sandee WestgateSandee Westgate
4.0/5 (5 votes) Jessi PalmerJessi Palmer
5.0/5 (0 votes) Adriana NevaehAdriana Nevaeh
3.1/5 (9 votes) Laura CrystalLaura Crystal
3.8/5 (4 votes) Anastacia DivineAnastacia Divine
4.0/5 (8 votes) Capri AndersonCapri Anderson
4.8/5 (8 votes) Karen KougarKaren Kougar
4.5/5 (2 votes) Vannah SterlingVannah Sterling
4.5/5 (6 votes) Aiden StarrAiden Starr
4.0/5 (6 votes) Dyanna LaurenDyanna Lauren
3.5/5 (6 votes) Carmen KinsleyCarmen Kinsley
3.6/5 (7 votes) Ruby RayesRuby Rayes

Online free porn at mobile phone


hot naked goth girlpublic disgrace franceskagay cockzillaporn blowjob gallerythai hooker tgpzeb atlas newblonde shemale picshemale vagina picsphotos bbw xxxbbw pics pornangelica campos shemalejordan kingsley picswoman bodybuilders pornmegacockshemalegabriella lirasnow bunni gay pornorgy twinkbisexual latino pornangela salvagno nude picstorrey pines freeonesfreegay pronminka porn picsfuckin machincebu shemalemonster cock bareback creampiecarla novaes vidssemale picindian sheboyblack shemale fucks black femalepics of lady soniavery hot xxx imageshuge cock black shemalekitty kaiti picturessatin fetish gallerieslatino papi porneverything butt porn picstia ling galleriesbrazil shemale gallerymassagebait comblacksonblondes gallerynude bodybuildersjaquelin braxton tsdanika dreamsthe curse of dullkightphoenix marie picsvanessa videl galleriessneaky cum shotsemo asian pornstraighthellnetmarina visconti picturesdani daniels naked picsfree foot porn sitespost op shemale porntyler reed porn starfree amature poenkylie maria shemalelasbians picsnaked shemale photosemo gay porn picshemale fuck girl imagegay mastubrationalexis golden aniloshd hairy pussy picturesyoung gay homemade sexdivine bitches prostatehot hairy gay picsleah love porn starlatina ts tubeshemales in albuquerquedancing bear porn pictures